Logo

Badminton Fiederwäiss Ettelbréck

Events of the current season

Careful - please always cross-check dates with the official publication!

2005/06 2006/07 2007/08 2008/09 2009/10 2010/11 2011/12

Championship 2012/2013

Seniors 1

Aller
NrDateMatchResult
1Sat29.9.2012, 18:30EAWSchifflange 1 - Ettelbruck 17:1
2Fri5.10.2012, 20:30C.S.S.Sandweiler 1 - Ettelbruck 16:2
3Sun14.10.2012, 09:30C.S.E.Ettelbruck 1 - Junglinster 10:8
4Sun21.10.2012, 17:00R.P.DDudelange 1 - Ettelbruck 17:1
5Sun11.11.2012, 09:30C.S.E.Ettelbruck 1 - Betebuerg 10:8
6Fri16.11.2012, 19:30H.S.R.Kayl 1 - Ettelbruck 16:2
7Sun25.11.2012, 09:30C.S.E.Ettelbruck 1 - Izeg 10:8
Retour
NrDateMatchResult
8Sun13.1.2013, 09:30C.S.E.Ettelbruck 1 - Schifflange 10:8
9Mon4.2.2013, 19:30C.S.E.Ettelbruck 1 - Sandweiler 16:2
10Sun24.2.2013, 09:30G.S.J.Junglinster 1 - Ettelbruck 17:1
11Wed6.3.2013, 19:30C.S.E.Ettelbruck 1 - Dudelange 10:8
12Mon11.3.2013, 20:00BTBetebuerg 1 - Ettelbruck 18:0
13Mon15.4.2013, 20:00C.S.E.Ettelbruck 1 - Kayl 16:2
14Mon22.4.2013, 19:15HBIzeg 1 - Ettelbruck 18:0


Cadets 1

Aller
NrDateMatchResult
1Sat29.9.2012, 14:30R.P.DDudelange 1 - Ettelbruck 11:4
2Sun7.10.2012, 10:00C.S.E.Ettelbruck 1 - Differdange 13:2
3Sun14.10.2012, 09:30BIBiwer 1 - Ettelbruck 12:3
4Sun21.10.2012, 10:00C.S.E.Ettelbruck 1 - Schuttrange 13:2
5Sun18.11.2012, 10:00C.S.E.Ettelbruck 1 - Junglinster 14:1
6Sat24.11.2012, 16:00EAWSchifflange 1 - Ettelbruck 14:1
Retour
NrDateMatchResult
7Sun13.1.2013, 09:30C.S.E.Ettelbruck 1 - Dudelange 13:2
8Sat19.1.2013, 15:00FOUSDifferdange 1 - Ettelbruck 12:3
9Sun24.2.2013, 10:00C.S.E.Ettelbruck 1 - Biwer 13:2
10Sat2.3.2013, 14:30C.S.M.Schuttrange 1 - Ettelbruck 11:4
11Sun14.4.2013, 10:30G.S.J.Junglinster 1 - Ettelbruck 12:3
12Sun21.4.2013, 10:00C.S.E.Ettelbruck 1 - Schifflange 11:4



Masters 2012/



Masters 1 3.11. & 4.11.2012Centre Sportif Deich - Ettelbruck
Masters 2 15.12. & 16.12.2012Centre Sportif - Rumelange
Masters 3 9.2. & 10.2.2013Halls des Sports - Kehlen
Masters 4 23.3. & 24.3.2013Centre Sportif - Junglinster
Masters 5 27.4. & 28.4.2013Centre Sportif - Wiltz
Masters 6 11.5. & 12.5.2013Centre Sportif - Rumelange

Masters 1 Ettelbruck 3-4/11/2012 SHD Christian Schiltz
DHA Pedro Miguel/Marc Lanners
DHC Patrick Hock/Schiltz Jeff
Masters 2 Kayl 15/12/2012 DHA Pedro Miguel/Jean-Louis Boucher
DHC Patrick Hock/Schiltz Jeff
MXA Nathalie Thielmans/Jean-Louis Boucher
Masters 4 Junglinster 23/3/2013 DHC Patrick Hock/Schiltz Jeff

Grand Prix Jeunes 2012/


G-P 1 4.11.Centre Gaston Stein - Junglinster
G-P 2 16.12.Hall Sportif - Itzig
G-P 3 10.2.Ecole Woiwer - Differdange
G-P 4 24.3.Hall Sportif Niederfeulen
G-P 5 28.4.Centre Sportif et Culturel - Munsbach
G-P 6 12.5.Ecole Woiwer - Differdange

G-P 2 (Singles) Izeg 16/12/2012 SD Scolaires Joyce Glover
SH Scolaires Daniel Trausch
G-P 4 (Doubles) Feelen 24/3/2013 MX Cadets Julie Oberlinkels/Christian Schiltz


Other events

  • Challenge FELUBA 08/09.12.2012 Bettembourg
  • Eliminatoires Coupe des Jeunes 8.12.2012 Bettembourg
  • Championnat National Indiv. Jeunes+Vétérans 26/27.1.2013 Bettembourg
  • Championnat National Indiv. Seniors 2/3.2.2013 Dudelange
  • Barrages/équipes championnes 4.5.2013 Kehlen
Championnat Individual National Betebuerg 26/1/2013 DD Scolaires Joyce Glover/Simone Jonsson
Vétérans Mariette Dedisch, Ashley Glover, Ashley Glover/Nicole Haeck

DE EN FR Contact Us | ©2006-2018 Badminton Fiederwäiss Ettelbréck