Logo

Badminton Fiederwäiss Ettelbréck

Events of the current season

Careful - please always cross-check dates with the official publication!

2005/06 2006/07 2007/08 2008/09 2009/10

Championship 2010/2011

Seniors 1

Aller
NrDateMatchResult
1Sun 26.9.2010, 09:30C.S.E.Ettelbruck 1 - Izeg 10:8
2Sun 3.10.2010, 09:30C.S.E.Ettelbruck 1 - Schifflange 10:8
3Sat 9.10.2010, 18:00R.P.DDudelange 1 - Ettelbruck 17:1
4Sun 17.10.2010, 09:30C.S.E.Ettelbruck 1 - Feelen 15:3
5Sun 21.11.2010, 10:30G.S.J.Junglinster 1 - Ettelbruck 18:0
6Mon 22.11.2010, 20:00C.S.E.Ettelbruck 1 - Europeen 16:2
7Sat 27.11.2010, 18:30BTBetebuerg 1 - Ettelbruck 15:3
Retour
NrDateMatchResult
8Sat 8.1.2011, 15:00HBIzeg 1 - Ettelbruck 18:F
9Mon 10.1.2011, 20:00C.S.E.Ettelbruck 1 - Dudelange 14:4
10Sat 15.1.2011, 19:00EAWSchifflange 1 - Ettelbruck 18:0
11Fri 4.3.2011, 20:00H.S.N.Feelen 1 - Ettelbruck 15:3
12Sun 13.3.2011, 09:30C.S.E.Ettelbruck 1 - Junglinster 11:7
13Fri 25.3.2011, 19:30C.S.D.Europeen 1 - Ettelbruck 10:8
14Sun 3.4.2011, 09:30C.S.E.Ettelbruck 1 - Betebuerg 12:6


Scolaires 1

Aller
NrDateMatchResult
1Sun 3.10.2010, 09:30C.S.E.Ettelbruck 1 - Junglinster 11:4
2Sun 17.10.2010, 10:00C.S.E.Ettelbruck 1 - Izeg 21:4
3Sat 13.11.2010, 16:30BTBetebuerg 1 - Ettelbruck 12:3
Retour
NrDateMatchResult
4Fri 14.1.2011, 19:00G.S.J.Junglinster 1 - Ettelbruck 14:1
5Sat 5.3.2011, 15:00HBIzeg 2 - Ettelbruck 14:0
6Sun 13.3.2011, 10:00C.S.E.Ettelbruck 1 - Betebuerg 12:3


Minimes 1

Aller
NrDateMatchResult
1Sun 26.9.2010, 10:30G.S.J.Junglinster 1 - Ettelbruck 15:F
2Mon 4.10.2010, 18:00C.S.E.Ettelbruck 1 - Biwer 25:0
3Sun 10.10.2010, 10:30KKehlen 2 - Ettelbruck 15:0
4Sun 17.10.2010, 10:00C.S.E.Ettelbruck 1 - Dudelange 13:2
5Fri 12.11.2010, 18:30HMWWeiler-la-Tour 1 - Ettelbruck 14:1
Retour
NrDateMatchResult
6Sun 9.1.2011, 09:30C.S.E.Ettelbruck 1 - Junglinster 13:2
7Sun 16.1.2011, 09:30BIBiwer 2 - Ettelbruck 11:4
8Sun 23.1.2011, 10:00C.S.E.Ettelbruck 1 - Kehlen 20:5
9Sat 5.3.2011, 14:30R.P.DDudelange 1 - Ettelbruck 11:4
10Sun 13.3.2011, 10:00C.S.E.Ettelbruck 1 - Weiler-la-Tour 15:F



Masters 2010/2011



Masters 1 6.11. & 7.11.2010Centre Sportif - Rumelange
Masters 2 11.12. & 12.12.2010Centre Gaston Stein - Junglinster
Masters 3 26.2. & 27.2.2011Centre Sportif - Rumelange
Masters 4 19.3. & 20.3.2011Centre Sportif Deich - Ettelbruck
Masters 5 14.5. & 15.5.2011Centre Sportif - Wiltz

Masters 1 Rumelange 7/11/2010 Double: Schiltz Jeff/Hock Patrick C +0,5 poule tableau
Masters 2 Junglinster 11/12/2010 Simple: Hock Patrick C tableau
Masters 4 Ettelbruck 19-20/3/2011 Simple: Kralj Philippe, Giallombardo Bruno (D) tableau
Double: Kralj Philippe/Giallombardo Bruno (D) ; Schiltz Jeff/Hock Patrick (C) poules

Grand Prix Jeunes 2010/2011


G-P 1 7.11.Ecole Woiwer - Differdange
G-P 2 12.12.Ecole Woiwer - Differdange
G-P 3 27.2.Hall Sportif Niederfeulen
G-P 4 20.3.Centre Sportif Deich - Ettelbruck
G-P 5 15.5.Halls des Sports - Kehlen

G-P 1 (Doubles) Differdange 7/11/2010 Cadet: Schiltz Christian/Berardi Moreno +0,25 poule
Minimes: Desbordes Lena/Kugener Jil +0,25; Glover Joyce/Seyler Anouk +0,25 poule
G-P 2 (Simples) Differdange 12/12/2010 Scolaire: Berardi Moreno
Minimes: Glover Joyce, Said Vieira Cecilia, Wallers Lexy
Bambini: Glover Jason
Resultats
G-P 4 (Simples) Ettelbruck 20/3/2011 Minimes: Kohn Julie, Meyer Charlotte, Said Vieira Cecilia, Seyler Anouk, Wallers Lexy poules dames poules hommes
Scolaire: Berardi Moreno, Oberlinkels Julie, Schiltz Jeff poules dames poules hommes


Other events

  • Championnat National Individuel J. + V. 29./30.1.2011
  • Championnat National Individuel Seniors  05/06/02.2011
  • Barrages Champ.: 21.05.2011

DE EN FR Contact Us | ©2006-2014 Badminton Fiederwäiss Ettelbréck